JV 18 Holes Tournament Results

2024 Chapman JV


Yardage : 0 Par : 72
Slope : 128 Rating : 75
Course : Indian Hill Golf Course
Date : 2024-04-29
Tournament Status : JV 18 Holes

Varsity Team Results

5 Server 1 A

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar Yardage
1
0
4350
2
0
5445
3
0
3125
4
0
4360
5
0
4345
6
0
5440
7
0
4348
8
0
3165
9
0
4366
10
6.1
4350
11
7
5445
12
5.2
3125
13
6.5
4360
14
6
4345
15
6.9
5440
16
6.1
4348
17
5.2
3165
18
6.2
4366

Individual Results

2024 Chapman JV

PlaceName SchoolScore
1 Cord Foltz-2026 Wamego 38
T1 Tripp Herman-2027 Wamego 38
3 Jace Johnson-2025 Wamego 41
T3 Kason Steele-2026 Wamego 41
5 Oakley Sly-2027 Wamego 42
6 Lucas Hood-2027 Clay Center 45
T6 Raef Grant-2024 Wamego 45
8 Kade Young-2027 Clay Center 46
T8 Alex Bunch-2025 Junction City 46
10 Trevor Hunziker-2027 Ell Saline 48
T10 Wyatt Bathurst-2027 Abilene 48
T10 Nolin Haslour-2027 Abilene 48
T10 Shaefer Beets-2027 Wamego 48
14 Zander Cox-2025 Abilene 49
T14 Ethan Goodyear-2026 Junction City 49
16 Raquel Lawrenz-2026 Herington 50
T16 Korbin Backer-2026 Marysville 50
T16 Iann Crump-2023 Abilene 50
T16 Kamdyn Easterburg-2027 Clay Center 50
20 Dillon Moore-2024 Ell Saline 51
T20 Jayceon Nelson-2025 Solomon 51
22 Kayden Herd-2026 Junction City 52
T22 Joseph Hiechel-2024 Ell Saline 52
T22 Justus Nordgren-2027 Solomon 52
T22 Junior Gonzalez-2027 Solomon 52
26 Wyatt Allen-2026 Ell Saline 53
T26 Max Johnson-2026 Concordia 53
T26 Sam Peck-2024 Chapman 53
T26 Coleman Plymesser-2026 Concordia 53
30 Travis Fick-2025 Abilene 55
T30 Dylan Reiff-2026 Abilene 55
T30 Sam Keller -2027 Marysville 55
T30 Clayton Viereck-2026 Concordia 55
34 Trent Peltier-2027 Concordia 56
T34 Ashton Schaefer -2025 Marysville 56
36 Marcus Kern-2025 Ell Saline 57
T36 Ashton Cox-2026 Abilene 57
T36 Joseph Harries -2027 Marysville 57
T36 Ashton Coyle-2027 Abilene 57
T36 Isabelle Ecklund-2026 Herington 57
41 Alec Jefferies-2026 Clay Center 58
T41 Nathan Lopez-2026 Junction City 58
T41 Victoria Howard-2026 Chapman 58
T41 Zac Peirano-2024 Chapman 58
T41 Will Otott-2025 Marysville 58
46 Maddix Faulkner-2027 Herington 59
T46 Zayne Smith-2027 Marysville 59
T46 Jack Westhead-2027 Solomon 59
49 Nicholas Powell-2027 Marysville 60
T49 Kendan Blacketer-2024 Chapman 60
51 Carlos Duran-2025 Solomon 61
52 Braydon Davis-2027 Junction City 62
53 Sophia Weber-2024 Herington 63
54 Leland Urban-2027 Herington 65
55 Kinlea Riemler-2024 Ell Saline 66
T55 Anna Tsuno-2024 Chapman 66
T55 Jacob Barr-2025 Concordia 66
T55 Zane Hight-2024 Abilene 66
T55 Koehn Duryea-2027 Solomon 66
T55 Draydin Chartier-2027 Concordia 66
61 Isaac Hammersmith-2027 Solomon 69
62 Zachary Bunch-2027 Junction City 70
63 Daniel Siemers-2027 Clay Center 71
64 Carmen Rock-2024 Chapman 77