Varsity 18 Holes Tournament Results

Coffeyville Varsity Invitational

-


Yardage : 0 Par : 72
Slope : 130 Rating : 73.2
Course : Coffeyville Country Clug
Date : 2024-04-30
Tournament Status : Varsity 18 Holes

Varsity Team Results

1 Server 1 A
Place SchoolTotal
1Pittsburg327
2Independence340
3Iola343
4Chanute345
5Fort Scott354
6Parsons363
7Caney Valley365
8Coffeyville379
9Labette County408

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar Yardage
1
5.1
4396
2
5.4
4395
3
5
4332
4
4.2
3190
5
6.1
5573
6
6.3
5508
7
4.9
4373
8
4.4
3143
9
5.1
4370
10
5.4
4381
11
5.1
4386
12
6.5
5590
13
4.1
3203
14
5.6
4440
15
5.1
4396
16
5.1
4389
17
4.4
3178
18
5.7
5545

Individual Results

Coffeyville Varsity Invitational

PlaceName SchoolScore
1 Ethan Small-2026 Independence 75
2 Zach Ward-2024 Pittsburg 77
T2 Reece Roberts-2026 Fort Scott 77
4 MJ Lowe-2025 Pittsburg 78
T4 Cooper Lucke-2024 Chanute 78
6 Brennen Coffield-2026 Iola 80
7 Joe Keal-2025 Parsons 83
T7 Jace Akins-2026 Pittsburg 83
9 Jacob Caldwell-2024 Chanute 84
T9 Xander Sellman-2024 Iola 84
T9 Zach Becker-2023 Coffeyville 84
12 Chris Holloway-2024 Iola 85
13 Caleb Hall-2026 Fort Scott 87
14 Ethan Messenger-2026 Independence 88
T14 Cam Mavers-2025 Independence 88
T14 Jesse Hendren-2027 Caney Valley 88
17 Mason Lawrence -2026 Independence 89
T17 Charlie Hall-2026 Pittsburg 89
T17 Bryan McDaniel-2023 Coffeyville 89
20 Dylan Ward-2027 Pittsburg 90
T20 Gabe Hockett-2025 Caney Valley 90
T20 Brock OBrien-2024 Pittsburg 90
23 Dusten Fisher-Asgari-2024 Independence 91
T23 ben Witty-2024 Labette County 91
T23 Kobe Patterson-2026 Chanute 91
26 Anden Chance-2025 Chanute 92
T26 Tate Phillips-2024 Parsons 92
28 Colson Gulager-2027 Fort Scott 93
T28 Heath Gilliland-2024 Caney Valley 93
30 Logan Burnett-2025 Caney Valley 94
T30 Jayce Quirin-2024 Parsons 94
T30 Baron Folk-2026 Iola 94
T30 Landon Wheat-2024 Parsons 94
34 Josh Slavin-2025 Coffeyville 95
T34 Layne Denny-2027 Caney Valley 95
36 Ethan Harris-2025 Iola 96
37 Jaxson Schafer-2027 Fort Scott 97
38 Teegan Stilies-2026 Fort Scott 98
T38 Tanner White-2025 Independence 98
T38 Max Hendrickson-2026 Chanute 98
41 Caleb Elton-2025 Fort Scott 102
42 Conner Hanigan-2025 Labette County 105
T42 Lucus Hayward-2023 Labette County 105
44 Bryson Schiler-2024 Caney Valley 106
45 Reese ludwig-2027 Labette County 107
46 Grayson Bolt-2027 Parsons 110
47 Barrett Hestand-2023 Labette County 111
T47 Graham Leeds-2023 Coffeyville 111
49 Carter Nash -2023 Labette County 114
50 Brody Wright-2026 Parsons 117
51 Madiline Wanker -2025 Iola 123