Varsity 18 Holes Tournament Results

EKL Round 2 (Lock Lloyd)

-


Yardage : 0 Par : 72
Slope : 138 Rating : 72
Course : Lock Lloyd
Date : 2024-04-30
Tournament Status : Varsity 18 Holes

Varsity Team Results

1 Server 1 A
Place SchoolTotal
1OP-BV North 303
2St. James Academy305
3OP-Blue Valley306
4OP-BV West311
5OP-BV NW319
6OP-BV SW325
7St. Thomas Aquinas326
8SM Bishop Miege332

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar Yardage
1
4.2
4339
2
3.8
3131
3
4.6
4353
4
5
5505
5
3.5
3142
6
5.3
5549
7
4.2
4369
8
4
4324
9
4.5
4415
10
5.3
5473
11
3.6
3195
12
5.4
5535
13
3.8
3164
14
5
4412
15
4.8
4329
16
4.8
4413
17
4.9
4417
18
4.7
4346

Individual Results

EKL Round 2 (Lock Lloyd)

PlaceName SchoolScore
1 Ty Lasley-2024 OP-BV West 70
2 Jacob Fratzel-2025 St. James Academy 71
3 Max Peterson-2025 OP-BV NW 73
T3 Connor MacGee-2027 OP-Blue Valley 73
5 Brady Rapp-2026 OP-BV North 74
T5 Drew Krystyn -2026 OP-BV North 74
7 James Ackerman-2024 OP-Blue Valley 75
T7 Jake Kolich-2025 St. James Academy 75
9 Brandon Eckart-2025 OP-BV North 77
T9 Chance Rinkol-2024 OP-Blue Valley 77
11 Griffin Bloemker-2027 SM Bishop Miege 78
T11 Tommy McDowell-2025 OP-BV North 78
T11 Jack Jerwick-2026 OP-BV West 78
14 Darren Powell-2026 St. James Academy 79
T14 Jack Winkler-2024 SM Bishop Miege 79
T14 Christian White-2024 St. Thomas Aquinas 79
T14 Tyler Wilcox-2025 OP-BV SW 79
18 Luke Davis-2024 St. James Academy 80
T18 Aarush Dronavalli-2025 OP-BV NW 80
20 Beau Sheldon-2026 OP-BV SW 81
T20 William Tai-2024 St. Thomas Aquinas 81
T20 Arjun Roy-2025 OP-BV SW 81
T20 Andrew Gonzalez-2025 OP-Blue Valley 81
T20 Carson Schlup-2024 OP-BV West 81
25 Max Yang-2027 OP-Blue Valley 82
T25 Andrew Fowler-2024 OP-BV NW 82
T25 Josh Fratzel -2027 St. James Academy 82
T25 James Lock-2025 OP-BV West 82
29 Maverick Farrar-2025 St. Thomas Aquinas 83
T29 Cullen Kintner-2026 St. Thomas Aquinas 83
31 Jake Fritz-2024 OP-BV NW 84
T31 Chase Holbert-2025 OP-BV SW 84
T31 Jack Alters-2025 St. James Academy 84
T31 Luke Gonzalez-2027 OP-Blue Valley 84
T31 Peter Sarris-2024 OP-BV North 84
T31 Joe Honn-2027 OP-BV NW 84
37 Jaden Dallen-2025 OP-BV West 85
38 Max Curran-2025 St. Thomas Aquinas 86
T38 Brayden Johnson-2025 OP-BV West 86
T38 Joseph Befort-2025 St. Thomas Aquinas 86
41 Ben Valdivia-2024 SM Bishop Miege 87
T41 Patrick Smith -2026 OP-BV North 87
43 Max Auslander-2025 OP-BV SW 88
T43 Conner Neenan-2026 SM Bishop Miege 88
45 Michael Oswald-2025 SM Bishop Miege 91
46 Isaac Lilly-2026 OP-BV SW 92
T46 Tate Stevens-2025 OP-BV NW 92
T46 Sam LIen-2027 SM Bishop Miege 92