JV 9 Holes Tournament Results

Thunderhawk JV Golf Invitational


Yardage : 0 Par : 64
Slope : 113 Rating : 64
Course : Cow Paddy Golf Club
Date : 2024-04-09
Tournament Status : JV 9 Holes

Varsity Team Results

6 Server 1 A

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar Yardage
1
0
3207
2
0
4302
3
0
4330
4
0
4310
5
0
3143
6
0
3162
7
0
4355
8
0
4295
9
0
3215
10
5.6
3207
11
7
4302
12
7.1
4330
13
6.1
4310
14
5.2
3143
15
5.6
3162
16
7.3
4355
17
6.5
4295
18
6.5
3215

Individual Results

Thunderhawk JV Golf Invitational

PlaceName SchoolScore
1 Owen Brewster-2027 Plainville 40
2 Landon Dinkel-2024 Ellis 42
T2 Trevyn Ganoung-2024 Plainville 42
4 Sheldon Temaat-2024 Oakley 44
5 Spencer Beckman-2027 Wheatland-Grinnell 45
T5 Elijah Gabel-2026 Heartland Christian 45
T5 Samuel Hernandez-2026 Heartland Christian 45
8 Bryn Gillespie-2023 Quinter 46
9 Eli Schmidt-2026 Oakley 47
T9 Joey Dintino-2027 Plainville 47
T9 Colton Metzler-2027 Ellis 47
12 Ethan Carroll-2026 Ellis 48
13 Trista Smith-2027 Trego Comm. 49
T13 Deagon Herl-2024 Wheatland-Grinnell 49
15 Lauren Blackwood-2026 Quinter 50
T15 Levi Renner-2025 Oakley 50
17 Brogan Wolf-2026 Oakley 51
18 Tucker Rohr-2025 Plainville 52
19 Blaire Beougher-2023 Quinter 53
T19 Michael Smith-2025 Greeley County 53
T19 Gage Eberle-2027 Oakley 53
T19 Cody Polley-2026 Oakley 53
T19 Cade Funk-2024 Sharon Springs 53
T19 Avery Ziegler-2024 Trego Comm. 53
25 Ashlyn Tillitson-2023 Ness City 54
26 Summer Rupp-2026 Ness City 55
27 Jarrett Packard-2023 Quinter 56
28 Maggie Votruba-2026 Greeley County 57
29 James Marquardt-2026 Greeley County 58
T29 Conner David-2027 Northern Valley 58
T29 Reagan Crotinger-2024 Greeley County 58
32 Jacob Ghumm-2026 Trego Comm. 61
T32 Reid Stamper-2027 Plainville 61
34 Raegan Kastle-2027 Trego Comm. 63
35 Evangeline Godek-2026 Wheatland-Grinnell 64
T35 Adrienne Hrabe-2025 Wheatland-Grinnell 64
T35 Isaiah Fitzgerald-2026 Ness City 64
38 Gavriel Hertel-2026 Heartland Christian 65
39 Audrey Brubaker-2026 Northern Valley 68
T39 Clay VanPatten-2026 Northern Valley 68
41 Josh Votruba-2024 Greeley County 69
42 Brooke Preston-2026 Northern Valley 70
43 Wyatt Waggoner-2027 Plainville 72
44 Mya Funk-2027 Sharon Springs 73
45 Matthew Mader-2025 Quinter 76
46 Lucas Haldeman-2023 Quinter 79
47 Marsha McDonald-2024 Wheatland-Grinnell 80
48 Destiny Still-2024 Sharon Springs 86