JV 9 Holes Tournament Results

Trego JV Invitational 2024


Yardage : 0 Par : 70
Slope : 113 Rating : 72
Course : Big Creek
Date : 2024-04-04
Tournament Status : JV 9 Holes

Varsity Team Results

6 Server 1 A

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar Yardage
1
7.4
4370
2
7.2
4381
3
5.6
3161
4
7.1
4383
5
7.1
5495
6
7.1
4348
7
5
3176
8
7.7
5525
9
5.2
3186
10
0
4403
11
0
4412
12
0
3172
13
0
4421
14
0
5558
15
0
4370
16
0
3190
17
0
5540
18
0
3212

Individual Results

Trego JV Invitational 2024

PlaceName SchoolScore
1 Peyton Kinman-2025 Hoisington 41
2 Kenley Gugleman-2027 Hill City 44
T2 Nolan Jacobs-2025 Hoisington 44
T2 Owen Brewster-2027 Plainville 44
5 Kayden Kennon-2025 Hoisington 45
6 Joey Dintino-2027 Plainville 47
7 Lauren Blackwood-2026 Quinter 48
T7 Gavin Braun-2025 Norton 48
T7 Karson Kinman-2027 Hoisington 48
10 Tracyn Bollig-2026 Ellis 49
T10 Kyler Russell-2025 Hoisington 49
T10 Kobe Crawford-2027 Hoisington 49
13 Zane Shields-2027 Phillipsburg 50
14 Brody Fischer-2026 Ellis 51
T14 Tucker Rohr-2025 Plainville 51
T14 Rowan Granberry-2025 Norton 51
17 Hudson Wicker-2027 Norton 52
18 Colton Metzler-2027 Ellis 53
19 Jarrett Packard-2023 Quinter 54
T19 Chance Poe-2027 Hill City 54
T19 Jack Carter-2026 Norton 54
22 Jackson Brown-2027 Phillipsburg 56
T22 Ashlyn Tillitson-2023 Ness City 56
24 Spencer Beckman-2027 Wheatland-Grinnell 57
T24 Blaire Beougher-2023 Quinter 57
26 Ellie Miller-2025 Norton 58
T26 Evangeline Godek-2026 Wheatland-Grinnell 58
T26 Clay Mitzner-2027 Hill City 58
T26 Mason Spencer-2027 Trego Comm. 58
30 Aidan Derr-2027 Phillipsburg 59
T30 Karter Myers-2027 Hays-TMP 59
T30 Charlie Meitner-2027 Hays-TMP 59
33 Trista Smith-2027 Trego Comm. 61
T33 Summer Rupp-2026 Ness City 61
T33 Savannah Moore-2026 Phillipsburg 61
T33 Annika Dietz-2027 Trego Comm. 61
T33 Reid Stamper-2027 Plainville 61
38 Bryn Gillespie-2023 Quinter 62
39 Rylie Linner-2025 Norton 63
40 Madelyn Becker-2027 Trego Comm. 64
41 Hailey Carder-2027 Hill City 66
42 Adrienne Hrabe-2025 Wheatland-Grinnell 68
43 Raegan Kastle-2027 Trego Comm. 70
44 Avery Ziegler-2024 Trego Comm. 71
T44 Cheyenne Carlson-2024 Stockton 71
46 Hallie Jerby-2025 Phillipsburg 72
T46 Lydia Walker-2027 Phillipsburg 72
48 Jacob Ghumm-2026 Trego Comm. 75
T48 Carter Tremblay-2027 Plainville 75
50 Lucas Haldeman-2023 Quinter 76
T50 Hunter Brunner-2027 Hays-TMP 76
52 Matthew Mader-2025 Quinter 78
53 Marsha McDonald-2024 Wheatland-Grinnell 79
54 Wyatt Waggoner-2027 Plainville 80
55 Ernest Pfeifer-2027 Hays-TMP 85