JV 18 Holes Tournament Results

SHHS JV Boys Invitational

-


Yardage : 0 Par : 70
Slope : 123 Rating : 70
Course : Lake Shawnee Golf Course
Date : 2024-04-02
Tournament Status : JV 18 Holes

Varsity Team Results

5 Server 1 A

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar Yardage
1
5.7
4334
2
6
4330
3
5.4
4320
4
4.9
3128
5
6.8
5460
6
5
3159
7
5.5
4388
8
5.6
4364
9
6.5
5596
10
5.7
4332
11
5.6
4394
12
6
4395
13
4.3
3139
14
5.9
4316
15
4.8
3181
16
6.5
5487
17
4.5
3163
18
6.2
4429

Individual Results

SHHS JV Boys Invitational

PlaceName SchoolScore
1 Evan Michalski-2027 Topeka-Seaman 82
T1 Brody Hale-2026 Olathe-West 82
3 Logan Anderson-2025 Basehor-Linwood 83
4 Vince Doering-2026 Manhattan 85
T4 Hudson Strahm-2024 Basehor-Linwood 85
T4 Gavin Fluke-2025 Olathe-West 85
7 Jordan Burghart-2026 Topeka-Seaman 86
8 Owen Carver-2026 De Soto 87
9 Camden Ismert-2027 Washburn Rural 88
T9 Will Carpenter-2026 Manhattan 88
11 Max Capeluto-2027 Olathe-West 89
T11 Deegan Benton-2026 Shawnee Heights 89
T11 Carter Stephens-2025 De Soto 89
T11 Evan Jones-2026 Shawnee Heights 89
15 Ty Ankenbauer-2024 Lawrence-FS 90
T15 Jaxon Shove-2025 Shawnee Heights 90
17 Jacob Swinford-2024 Basehor-Linwood 91
T17 Connor Knernschield-2025 Shawnee Heights 91
19 Rylan Vikander-2025 Manhattan 92
T19 Keegan Briggeman-2025 Manhattan 92
T19 Hunter Gerhardt-2027 Topeka-Seaman 92
22 Joran Heinitz-2025 Manhattan 93
T22 Tyler Ross-2026 Gardner-Edgerton 93
T22 Cole Stafford-2027 Topeka 93
T22 Landon Marteney-2027 Olathe-West 93
26 Conner Perry-2026 Topeka-Seaman 94
27 Cam Lee-2025 Basehor-Linwood 95
28 Cameron Wycoff-2027 Lawrence 96
T28 Jackson Noller-2027 Washburn Rural 96
T28 Owen Smalley-2026 Gardner-Edgerton 96
T28 James Angelotti-2025 Basehor-Linwood 96
T28 Andrew Byard-2027 Washburn Rural 96
T28 Hunter Hedberg-2026 De Soto 96
T28 Reese Renyer-2026 Top-Hayden 96
35 Theo Borge-2024 Olathe-West 97
36 Noah Kisner-2026 De Soto 98
T36 Hudson McCullough-2026 Lawrence-FS 98
38 Sam Brumley-2026 Washburn Rural 99
39 Ryan Carson-2026 Top-Hayden 100
T39 Corbin May-Bryant-2027 Lawrence 100
T39 Owen Dye-2025 Gardner-Edgerton 100
T39 Tyler Breuer-2026 Lawrence-FS 100
43 Ty Gossard-2024 Topeka 101
44 Austin Bean-2026 Top-Hayden 102
45 Christian Rodriguez-2026 KC Turner 104
T45 Collin Harmon -2027 Junction City 104
T45 Fletcher Linhos-2027 Lawrence-FS 104
48 Vaughn Pemberton-2025 Gardner-Edgerton 105
T48 Zachery Sivertson-2027 Topeka-Seaman 105
50 Tyler Smith-2025 Shawnee Heights 106
T50 Kai Bishop-2026 Lawrence 106
T50 Parker Huley-2026 Eudora 106
53 Bennett Wells-2027 Washburn Rural 107
T53 Joey Mastro-2028 Eudora 107
55 Trenton Ridinger-2027 Eudora 111
56 Daniel Granados-2025 KC Turner 112
T56 Luke Watts-2026 Eudora 112
58 Aaron Granados-2026 KC Turner 115
T58 Parker Olson-2026 Gardner-Edgerton 115
60 Luke Kamer-2026 Top-Hayden 116
T60 Jaden Patterson-2024 Topeka-West 116
T60 Jack Crawshaw-2025 Eudora 116
63 Parker Stevicks-2024 Topeka 117
64 Daniel Moore-2026 Top-Hayden 118
T64 Cole Harmon-2027 Junction City 118
T64 Joseph Day-2027 Lawrence 118
67 Brock Rogers-2026 Topeka 121
68 Keith Roberts-2025 KC Turner 126
T68 Alex Bunch-2025 Junction City 126
70 Braydon Davis-2027 Junction City 129
71 Aiden Griffiths-2024 Topeka 133
72 DeAnte Battiste-2025 Junction City 135