Varsity 18 Holes Tournament Results

Firekeeper @ Royal Valley


Yardage : 0 Par : 72
Slope : 126 Rating : 72
Course : Firekeeper
Date : 2024-03-25
Tournament Status : Varsity 18 Holes

Varsity Team Results

1 Server 1 A
Place SchoolTotal
1Silver Lake344
2Santa Fe Trail354
3Tonganoxie356
4Maur Hill Mount Academy377
5Rossville383
6Horton386
7Eudora404
8Bonner Springs414
9Royal Valley458
10Oskaloosa509

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar Yardage
1
4.7
4335
2
4.7
4410
3
4.7
4405
4
4.7
5610
5
4.7
3125
6
4.7
5510
7
4.7
3165
8
4.7
4310
9
14.4
4355
10
4.8
4360
11
4.7
5495
12
4.7
4425
13
4.7
3195
14
4.7
5555
15
4.7
4425
16
4.7
3165
17
4.5
4285
18
14.6
4380

Individual Results

Firekeeper @ Royal Valley

PlaceName SchoolScore
1 Bryce Badsky-2024 Silver Lake 78
2 Lane Workman-2024 Santa Fe Trail 80
3 Ty Deterding-2025 Eudora 82
4 Eli Barnes-2023 Silver Lake 83
T4 Colton Brusven-2024 Tonganoxie 83
6 Lachlan McRae-2026 Tonganoxie 86
7 Jonathan Hart-2025 Rossville 88
8 Jack Donovan-2026 Rossville 89
T8 Paxton Willet-2026 Rossville 89
10 Luke Siebert-2024 Maur Hill Mount Academy 90
T10 N. Langley-2024 Silver Lake 90
12 Nathan Randolph -2024 Maur Hill Mount Academy 91
T12 G. Becker-2025 Horton 91
T12 Carson Beam-2025 Royal Valley 91
15 Nolan Bausch-2026 Royal Valley 92
16 Gavin Reischman-2024 Tonganoxie 93
T16 Wyatt Herkenrath-2024 Silver Lake 93
18 Luke Edwards-2023 Santa Fe Trail 94
T18 Zac Fisher-2025 Tonganoxie 94
20 Brody Kottman-2024 Maur Hill Mount Academy 95
T20 G. Stinton-2024 Horton 95
22 Parker Hill-2025 Bonner Springs 96
23 Eden Myers-2025 Bonner Springs 97
24 Ryan Cook-2024 Santa Fe Trail 99
25 D. Masqua-2024 Horton 100
T25 C. Newman-2023 Horton 100
27 Kaden Vande Velde-2025 Silver Lake 101
T27 Noah Raplinger-2024 Maur Hill Mount Academy 101
29 Brayden Chappelle-2025 Eudora 102
30 C. Wischropp-2024 Horton 103
T30 Josiah Weatherford-2025 Tonganoxie 103
32 Ethan Rash-2024 Eudora 107
33 Kaden Smith-2024 Horton 108
T33 C Dorns-2023 Tonganoxie 108
35 J. Riddick-2024 Royal Valley 109
36 Brock Niedhardt-2024 Santa Fe Trail 110
T36 Andrew Streit-2025 Bonner Springs 110
T36 Brody Kelley-2023 Silver Lake 110
39 Davis Hammerbacher-2026 Bonner Springs 111
T39 Landon Bragg-2025 Bonner Springs 111
41 Kendy Berndt-2023 Maur Hill Mount Academy 113
T41 Brady Von Holten-2026 Eudora 113
43 Cayden Dittmer-2025 Eudora 114
44 Brock Bush-2023 Rossville 117
45 McKaden Gordon-2024 Rossville 120
46 David Scurto-2027 Oskaloosa 123
47 AZ Barkus -2025 Oskaloosa 127
48 Evan Stinnett -2026 Oskaloosa 128
49 Jack Davis-2026 Oskaloosa 131
50 Jett Watterson-2024 Eudora 132
51 Cooper Moore-2024 Maur Hill Mount Academy 145
52 Junior Wahwahsuck-2025 Royal Valley 166