Tournament Results

UKC Tournament


Yardage : 5302 Par : 70
Slope : 117 Rating : 65.7
Course : Painted Hills Golf Course
Date : 2020-10-06 Tournament Status : 1
1. 18 Hole Var, 2. 36 Hole Var, 3, 9 Hole Var, 4, Dual or Match Play, 5. 18 Hole JV (not in Ranking) 6. 9 Hole JV (Not In Rankings)

Varsity Team Results

PlaceTeamScore
1Basehor-Linwood406
2Shawnee Heights418
3De Soto454

JV Team Results

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar YardageOver Par
Hole 16.6402.6
Hole 26.9402.9
Hole 35302
Hole 47.9502.9
Hole 57.4502.4
Hole 65.2302.2
Hole 76.8402.8
Hole 85.9302.9
Hole 95.9401.9
Hole 108.1503.1
Hole 115.5302.5
Hole 127.6502.6
Hole 135.5302.5
Hole 146.7402.7
Hole 156402
Hole 166.7402.7
Hole 174.7301.7
Hole 186.3501.3