no images Team Rankings

Andover Invitational 2019


Yardage : 5272 Par : 72
Slope : 127 Rating : 71.7
Course : Crestview Country Club (South)
Date : 2019-09-23

Team Results

Best 4
PlaceTeamRound 1Total
1Andover349349
2Wichita-Kapaun Mount Carmel356356
3Maize South374374
4Andover-Central419419
5Wichita-Northwest427427
6Goddard 428428
7Wellington434434
8Arkansas City440440
9Augusta454454

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar YardageOver Par
Hole 16.543512.5
Hole 25.843161.8
Hole 34.831271.8
Hole 47.255252.2
Hole 55.743251.7
Hole 66.243482.2
Hole 76.754221.7
Hole 84.431141.4
Hole 96.342882.3
Hole 106.142632.1
Hole 115.943341.9
Hole 126.342792.3
Hole 136.653331.6
Hole 144.931371.9
Hole 156.742972.7
Hole 164.631031.6
Hole 175.843921.8
Hole 186.953191.9

Individual Results

Round 1 Individual Results

1 Alivia NguyenAND80
20 Riley ByrdKMC100
39 Tayah EmersonGD115
2 Parker HoopesWNW81
21 Camri GageARK100
40 Ashlyn SowersbyWELL116
3 Madison SlaytonAND82
22 Kylie RudkinMZS101
41 Hope HiltonAND117
4 Payton GinterWELL83
23 Shelby BeckmannWNW103
42 Abbi WolfVC117
5 Shauna LeeANDC84
24 Anna LIndebakMZS103
43 Paige HollingerWNW118
6 Britney WessleyMZS84
25 Celine MendozaWNF105
44 Alexia ZweifelAUG120
7 Alexa GarrettKMC86
26 Lauryn WilliamsVC107
45 Laney CareyANDC121
8 London LoveMZS86
27 Megan BayGD107
46 Kyra CarrellAUG121
9 Tiffany ChanAND87
28 Kasiah RichmondWELL108
47 Ashton HambeltonWNW125
10 Abby WolffKMC87
29 Dalin BartelWNF108
48 Leanna HerringWELL127
11 Elly BertholfWNF90
30 Sydney SheetsGD109
49 Autum HubbardAUG128
12 Eleanora NavarroKMC91
31 Landyn PattersonANDC109
50 Beanna RuyleARK128
13 Lauren RudyKMC92
32 Olivia BroschAND109
51 Elly DeJarnettWELL131
14 Mati NewmanVC92
33 Audrey BishopANDC112
52 Emma StoverWELL131
15 Quynh-Thi NguyenKMC94
34 Josie MunsonARK113
53 Gia WadloweWNW132
16 Paige StrausbergGD99
35 Hollee SlusserAUG113
54 Sarah WilliamsGD132
17 Bella WoodARK99
36 Lindsey SimpsonGD113
55 Kamryn MendozaARK144
18 Kelsey HawleyAND100
37 Ashley PoschANDC114
56 Tayeah RichARK149
19 Sarah PriceAUG100
38 Trystan GehrerANDC114

Round 2 Individual Results

Overall Individual Results

1 Alivia NguyenAND80
19 Camri GageARK100
37 Trystan GehrerANDC114
2 Parker HoopesWNW81
20 Kelsey HawleyAND100
38 Ashley PoschANDC114
3 Madison SlaytonAND82
21 Sarah PriceAUG100
39 Tayah EmersonGD115
4 Payton GinterWELL83
22 Kylie RudkinMZS101
40 Ashlyn SowersbyWELL116
5 Shauna LeeANDC84
23 Anna LIndebakMZS103
41 Hope HiltonAND117
6 Britney WessleyMZS84
24 Shelby BeckmannWNW103
42 Abbi WolfVC117
7 Alexa GarrettKMC86
25 Celine MendozaWNF105
43 Paige HollingerWNW118
8 London LoveMZS86
26 Megan BayGD107
44 Alexia ZweifelAUG120
9 Abby WolffKMC87
27 Lauryn WilliamsVC107
45 Laney CareyANDC121
10 Tiffany ChanAND87
28 Dalin BartelWNF108
46 Kyra CarrellAUG121
11 Elly BertholfWNF90
29 Kasiah RichmondWELL108
47 Ashton HambeltonWNW125
12 Eleanora NavarroKMC91
30 Landyn PattersonANDC109
48 Leanna HerringWELL127
13 Lauren RudyKMC92
31 Sydney SheetsGD109
49 Beanna RuyleARK128
14 Mati NewmanVC92
32 Olivia BroschAND109
50 Autum HubbardAUG128
15 Quynh-Thi NguyenKMC94
33 Audrey BishopANDC112
51 Emma StoverWELL131
16 Bella WoodARK99
34 Josie MunsonARK113
52 Elly DeJarnettWELL131
17 Paige StrausbergGD99
35 Hollee SlusserAUG113
53 Sarah WilliamsGD132
18 Riley ByrdKMC100
36 Lindsey SimpsonGD113
54 Gia WadloweWNW132

PHP Processing Time: 0.69212079048157