Team Page

Team Rankings

Beloit Invitational


Yardage : 5727 Par : 70
Slope : 123 Rating : 69.1
Course : Beloit Country Club
Date : 2019-04-18

Team Results

Best 4
PlaceTeamScore
1Osborne360
2Russell375
3Smith Center379
4Concordia393
5Ellsworth399
6Republic County427
7Minneapolis472

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar YardageOver Par
Hole 17.854802.8
Hole 27.544263.5
Hole 36.643572.6
Hole 45.742981.7
Hole 55.531572.5
Hole 66.343242.3
Hole 74.531301.5
Hole 85.743341.7
Hole 95.943451.9
Hole 107.454802.4
Hole 117.144263.1
Hole 126.543822.5
Hole 135.842981.8
Hole 145.131572.1
Hole 156.143242.1
Hole 164.231301.2
Hole 175.943341.9
Hole 186.243452.2

Individual Results

Place
Player Name
Team
Front
Back
Total
1
Braden Flax
RS
43
39
82
2
Paul Rundus
CON
43
41
84
3
Lathe Watkins
OB
47
40
87
4
Austin Hobelmann
SC
49
39
88
5
Steele Wolters
OB
47
41
88
6
Aaron Moss
SC
45
44
89
7
Hayden Dvorak
CON
43
48
91
8
Grady Wolters
OB
46
46
92
9
Alex Fischer
RC
48
45
93
10
Brandon Befort
OB
44
49
93
11
Sam Farthing
EW
48
46
94
12
Cole Birky
RS
47
47
94
13
Avery Haxton
EW
50
46
96
14
Hunter Reddig
RS
48
48
96
15
Jackson Pinckney
SC
51
47
98
16
Kade Miller
OB
49
49
98
17
Hayden Rogers
EW
56
46
102
18
Gavin Ewers
RS
56
47
103
19
Austin Barton
RC
54
49
103
20
Nixon Roth
MN
54
49
103
21
Sveva Cerato
SC
50
54
104
22
Treyton Kindel
CON
56
51
107
23
Parker McGowan
EW
50
57
107
24
Rhiley Stanton
RC
62
46
108
25
Lance Kaser
OB
49
59
108
26
Hayden Lott
MN
55
54
109
27
Jayden Brauin
RS
58
52
110
28
Kyle Lampert
RS
55
56
111
29
Tanner Smith
CON
54
57
111
30
Dalton Bunch
SES
56
61
117
31
Kyler Hayden
BT
60
60
120
32
Garner Grouerholz
BT
65
56
121
33
Austin Krier
CON
59
62
121
34
Jared Edwards
RC
63
60
123
35
Tate Thompson
BT
58
65
123
36
Hunter Hartner
RC
68
57
125
37
Adam Reed
MN
67
63
130
38
Chase Abell
MN
58
72
130
39
Payton Lambeth
SES
74
59
133
40
Hunter Teel
CON
67
67
134
41
Jonathan Dyke
RC
63
71
134
42
Noah Helget
MN
66
72
138
43
Dillon Wiarda
MN
73
68
141
44
Dorian Stroede
EW
71
80
151
45
Cady Hansen
EW
74
83
157

Players who did not Finish

Place
Player Name
Team
Status