Team Page

Team Rankings

Republic County Invite


Yardage : 6222 Par : 71
Slope : 115 Rating : 70.0
Course : Belleville Country Club
Date : 2019-04-15

Team Results

Best 4
PlaceTeamScore
1Thayer Central366
2Smith Center368
3Hanover383
4Republic County391
5Ellsworth392
6Valley Heights394
7Minneapolis405
8Southeast of Saline463

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar YardageOver Par
Hole 15.743561.7
Hole 26.443752.4
Hole 3531552
Hole 47.355312.3
Hole 5531462
Hole 66.954801.9
Hole 75.942881.9
Hole 86.343752.3
Hole 9643532
Hole 105.343851.3
Hole 115.243601.2
Hole 124.431291.4
Hole 135.444311.4
Hole 144.231651.2
Hole 155.954700.9
Hole 165.743841.7
Hole 175.643901.6
Hole 18543401

Individual Results

Place
Player Name
Team
Front
Back
Total
1
Jackson Feulner
TC
45
37
82
2
Alex Fischer
RC
42
43
85
3
Paul Rundus
CON
46
40
86
4
Kobe Hoover
WC
42
44
86
5
Austin Hobelmann
SC
45
42
87
6
Logan Wiedel
TC
43
44
87
7
Pepe Cardenas
WC
46
42
88
8
Zach Bruna
HAN
45
43
88
9
Avery Haxton
EW
47
42
89
10
Aaron Moss
SC
48
42
90
11
Jackson Pinckney
SC
46
45
91
12
Carter Bruna
HAN
51
42
93
13
Brady Trimble
VH
49
44
93
14
Nixon Roth
MN
51
43
94
15
Carter Miller
TC
48
47
95
16
Wesley Denton
VH
51
45
96
17
Austin Barton
RC
55
44
99
18
Dawson Sedlacek
HAN
53
46
99
19
Connor Linenberger
WC
52
47
99
20
Sam Farthing
EW
53
47
100
21
Sveva Cerato
SC
49
51
100
22
Parker McGowan
EW
53
48
101
23
Chase Abell
MN
54
48
102
24
Joel Kayser
TC
54
48
102
25
Carter Popejoy
VH
53
49
102
26
Hayden Lott
MN
52
50
102
27
Hayden Rogers
EW
51
51
102
28
Rhiley Stanton
RC
48
54
102
29
Tyler Wagner
VH
53
50
103
30
Dayton Schockley
HAN
53
50
103
31
Dalton Bunch
SES
52
52
104
32
Hunter Hartner
RC
53
52
105
33
Andrew Engle
TC
57
50
107
34
Tate Thompson
BT
56
51
107
35
Cade Cohorst
HAN
55
52
107
36
Noah Helget
MN
54
53
107
37
Jared Edwards
RC
52
55
107
38
Brenna Harms
TC
56
54
110
39
Payton Lambeth
SES
59
53
112
40
Jailynn Hammel
SES
56
56
112
41
Garner Grouerholz
BT
56
60
116
42
Koby McCubbin
HAN
59
58
117
43
John Price
RC
57
61
118
44
Kyler Hayden
BT
68
56
124
45
Dillon Wiarda
MN
71
54
125
46
Adam Reed
MN
74
61
135
47
Leah Feldman
SES
67
68
135
48
Cady Hansen
EW
72
71
143

Players who did not Finish

Place
Player Name
Team
Status
1
Grace Wyatt
SES
WD