Team Page

Team Rankings

Plainville Invitational


Yardage : 6020 Par : 70
Slope : 109 Rating : 67.8
Course : Rooks County Golf Club
Date : 2019-04-15

Team Results

Best 4
PlaceTeamScore
1Plainville322
2Phillipsburg349
3Osborne349
4Trego Comm.350
5Russell368
6Stockton370
7Wheatland-Grinnell408
8Hill City498

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar YardageOver Par
Hole 15.243601.2
Hole 2644302
Hole 35.843701.8
Hole 44.131751.1
Hole 55.443101.4
Hole 66.354501.3
Hole 75.443601.4
Hole 84.331401.3
Hole 95.843301.8
Hole 105.543751.5
Hole 115.844401.8
Hole 125.843851.8
Hole 13431901
Hole 145.443301.4
Hole 156.754701.7
Hole 165.943751.9
Hole 174.931801.9
Hole 185.843501.8

Individual Results

Place
Player Name
Team
Front
Back
Total
1
Tanner Copeland
PL
38
38
76
2
Parker Krob
PL
38
38
76
3
Tyler Martin
PB
36
40
76
4
Brady Beougher
ST
39
39
78
5
Vincent McLaughlin
PL
41
41
82
6
Steele Wolters
OB
40
42
82
7
Dalton Mai
WTC
46
39
85
8
Nathan Moon
PB
43
42
85
9
Lathe Watkins
OB
41
44
85
10
Carter Minson
WTC
41
45
86
11
Hunter Reddig
RS
49
39
88
12
Dillon Dunn
WTC
44
44
88
13
Eli Hays
PL
42
46
88
14
Ty Sides
PB
46
43
89
15
Ethan Beckman
WG
44
46
90
16
Zeb Cole
ST
44
46
90
17
Brandon Befort
OB
42
48
90
18
Joey Fry
WTC
46
45
91
19
Cole Birky
RS
44
47
91
20
Grady Wolters
OB
48
44
92
21
Wendell Mong
WG
46
46
92
22
Braden Flax
RS
46
46
92
23
Dayton Lantz
OB
47
46
93
24
Quinn Coffey
ST
45
50
95
25
Tyler Malsam
WTC
44
51
95
26
Jayden Brauin
RS
49
48
97
27
Kade Miller
OB
56
43
99
28
John Boeve
PB
49
50
99
29
Gavin Ewers
RS
48
53
101
30
Kyle Lampert
RS
51
53
104
31
Gabe Kerns
PL
56
49
105
32
Kyler Haffner
WG
54
52
106
33
Ben Rogers
ST
52
55
107
34
Tate Reynolds
HC
55
53
108
35
Conlee Hugunin
PB
54
56
110
36
Paige Post
WTC
52
59
111
37
Derek Keith
HC
54
59
113
38
Gage Conyac
ST
55
64
119
39
Elliot Godek
WG
59
61
120
40
I. Reed
ST
58
64
122
41
Aidan Hockman
HC
57
66
123
42
Lincoln Glynn
PB
66
71
137
43
Colton Peterson
HC
71
83
154

Players who did not Finish

Place
Player Name
Team
Status
1
Kyle Richmeier
HC
WD